Startlista Skidkul
Startnr Namn Klubb Starttid
1 Alexander Linder Kiruna X-country 19:00:00
2 Felix Selin IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
3 Stefan Olsson Kiruna Kommun 19:00:00
4 Anders Tuoremaa LKAB 19:00:00
5 Sanna Gunnare IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
6 Tomas Wester Kiruna Kommun 19:00:00
7 Elvira Niva IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
8 Bernt Niva IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
9 Eddie Tornberg IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
10 Kristian Poromaa Jukkasjärvi IF 19:00:00
11 Jakob Gunnare IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
12 Jan Gunnare LKAB 19:00:00
13 Göran Rova Kiruna Kommun 19:00:00
14 Kenny Westerberg LKAB 19:00:00
15 Tommy Lageholm LKAB 19:00:00
16 Mats Johansson Tekniska Verken 19:00:00
17 Svante Björkhag IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
18 Leif Lund IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
19 Anita Kieri LKAB 19:00:00
20 Evert Wester Jukkasjärvi IF 19:00:00
21 Astrid Lindmark Radiotjänst AB 19:00:00
22 Kristina Lindmark IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
23 Andreas Töyrä LKAB 19:00:00
24 Magnus Lindmark IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
25 Sven Lindmark IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
26 Mikael Eriksson LKAB 19:00:00
27 Eva Niemi Kiruna Kommun 19:00:00
28 Eida Härkönen Jukkasjärvi IF 19:00:00
29 Lena Hansson Kiruna Kommun 19:00:00
30 Viktor Majbäck Jukkasjärvi IF 19:00:00
31 Tommy Wasara-Hammare Ingen klubb 19:00:00
32 Gustav Wasara-Hammare Ingen klubb 19:00:00
33 Nils-Henrik Allas Jukkasjärvi IF 19:00:00
34 Ante Allas Jukkasjärvi IF 19:00:00
35 Rikard Rova LKAB 19:00:00
36 Paavo Koberg Jukkasjärvi IF 19:00:00
37 Rune Ersson IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
38 Malin Hörnström IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
39 Pontus Hörnström IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
40 Emilia Hörnström IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
41 Måns Hörnström IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
42 Markko Koberg Esrange IF 19:00:00
43 Terese Patomella Jukkasjärvi IF 19:00:00
44 Robert Patomella Jukkasjärvi IF 19:00:00
45 Tarja Kostet Jukkasjärvi IF 19:00:00
46 Ida Naartijärvi NLL 19:00:00
47 Viktoria Niemi Ingen klubb 19:00:00
48 Lisbet Naartijärvi Jukkasjärvi IF 19:00:00
49 Veronika Fjellborg Fritria 19:00:00
50 Kent Henriksson LKAB 19:00:00
51 Ove Pounu LKAB 19:00:00
52 Lukas Pounu Ingen klubb 19:00:00
53 Filip Pounu Ingen klubb 19:00:00
54 Emma Pounu Ingen klubb 19:00:00
55 Östen Pekkari IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
56 Sofia Johansson Jukkasjärvi IF 19:00:00
57 Henrik Johansson Jukkasjärvi IF 19:00:00
58 Sally Johansson Jukkasjärvi IF 19:00:00
59 Klara Johansson Jukkasjärvi IF 19:00:00
60 Herman Lapinniemi Kiruna IF 19:00:00
61 Sirpaa Lapinniemi Kiruna Kommun 19:00:00
62 Simo Lapinniemi LKAB 19:00:00
63 Florens Bergenstråle IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
64 Olof Henrik Sikku IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
65 Carina Nutti Sikku Kiruna Kommun 19:00:00
66 Mari Uusijärvi Jukkasjärvi IF 19:00:00
67 Isak Mikael Sikku Ingen klubb 19:00:00
68 Nils-Ola Sikku Ingen klubb 19:00:00
69 Jörgen Lahti Ingen klubb 19:00:00
70 Kerstin Uddfolk NLL 19:00:00
71 Edit Söderlind IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
72 Oliva Söderlind IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
73 Elenor Söderlind Radiotjänst AB 19:00:00
74 Fredrik Söderlind IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
75 Daniel Andersson Junkka IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
76 Alva Fjordell Jukkasjärvi IF 19:00:00
77 Erik Torneus Ingen klubb 19:00:00
78 Jesper Lageholm Ingen klubb 19:00:00
79 Anette Svonni Ingen klubb 19:00:00
80 Ebba Jannok Ingen klubb 19:00:00
81 Ovlla Jannok Ingen klubb 19:00:00
82 Tyra Johansson Jukkasjärvi IF 19:00:00
83 Tyrina Johansson Jukkasjärvi IF 19:00:00
84 Susanne Johansson Jukkasjärvi IF 19:00:00
85 Petter Johansson Jukkasjärvi IF 19:00:00
86 Gustav Stöckel IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
87 Melvin Monlund Ingen klubb 19:00:00
88 Lea Monlund Ingen klubb 19:00:00
89 Anna Monlund NLL 19:00:00
90 Johannes Rautio Vittangi SK 19:00:00
91 Ylva Esberg Ingen klubb 19:00:00
92 Lars Göran Vanhainen IRF 19:00:00
93 Sissel Trädgårdh IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
94 Lovisa Huuva IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
95 Salma Ylipää Ingen klubb 19:00:00
96 Elise Johansson Ingen klubb 19:00:00
97 Ulrika Häggroth Kiruna Kommun 19:00:00
98 Lis Svonni Jukkasjärvi IF 19:00:00
99 Alma Svonni Jukkasjärvi IF 19:00:00
100 Lena Tjärnebro Kiruna Kommun 19:00:00
101 Johan Häggroth LKAB 19:00:00
102 Elin Paganus IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
103 Albin Paganus IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
104 Jove Guttorm Ingen klubb 19:00:00
105 Lea Ida-Linn Niia Ingen klubb 19:00:00
106 Elina Nilimaa IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
107 Eero Nilimaa IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
108 Heli Nilimaa IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
109 Kenneth Nilimaa IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
110 Torsten Nilimaa IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
111 Astrid Nilimaa IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
112 Vida Björström IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
113 Viola Björström IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
114 Linda Marakatt Ingen klubb 19:00:00
115 Nils Markus Marakatt Ingen klubb 19:00:00
116 Adrian Marakatt Ingen klubb 19:00:00
117 Jan Fjordell Tekniska Verken 19:00:00
118 Isak Fjellborg Ingen klubb 19:00:00
119 Emma Fjellborg Ingen klubb 19:00:00
120 Kristina Fjellborg Ingen klubb 19:00:00
121 Karl-Ola Fjellborg Ingen klubb 19:00:00
122 Rolf Oja LKAB 19:00:00
123 Ida Eriksson Ingen klubb 19:00:00
124 Peter Isaksson LKAB 19:00:00
125 Björn Åström LKAB 19:00:00
126 Elsa Åström Ingen klubb 19:00:00
127 Matilda Pounu Ingen klubb 19:00:00
128 Fanny Pounu Ingen klubb 19:00:00
129 Linda Drugge Ingen klubb 19:00:00
130 Freja Partapuoli Ingen klubb 19:00:00
131 Andreas Partapuoli Ingen klubb 19:00:00
132 Emanuel Andersson Ingen klubb 19:00:00
133 Wilma Andersson Ingen klubb 19:00:00
134 Evelina Andersson Ingen klubb 19:00:00
135 Joakim Trädgårdh IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
136 Anders Björne IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
137 Adam Ylivainio Jukkasjärvi IF 19:00:00
138 Anna Karin Ylivainio Jukkasjärvi IF 19:00:00
139 Ola Heatta IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
140 Frida Lind-Oja Jukkasjärvi IF 19:00:00
141 Vega Lind-Oja Jukkasjärvi IF 19:00:00
142 Asta Lind-Oja Jukkasjärvi IF 19:00:00
143 Mirakel Lind Jukkasjärvi IF 19:00:00
144 Siri Kristiansen IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
145 Axel Kristiansen IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
146 Georg Kristiansen IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
147 Erik Olsson Ingen klubb 19:00:00
148 Alva Lundbäck Ingen klubb 19:00:00
149 Tova Eriksson Ingen klubb 19:00:00
150 Johan Törner LKAB 19:00:00
151 Per Stöckel LKAB 19:00:00
152 Vilma Stöckel IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
153 Lars Tuoremaa Kiruna X-country 19:00:00
154 Örjan Fjellborg LKAB 19:00:00
155 Robert Gustafsson Ingen klubb 19:00:00
156 Ella Lindfors Ingen klubb 19:00:00
157 Lauri Uusitalo Esrange IF 19:00:00
158 Roger Esberg LKAB 19:00:00
159 Ivar Wasara-Hammar Ingen klubb 19:00:00
160 Magnus Stålnacke Svappavara AIF 19:00:00
161 Patrik Grundell Svappavara AIF 19:00:00
162 Yvonne Säyänäkangas Kiruna Kommun 19:00:00
163 Lukas Huuva Jukkasjärvi IF 19:00:00
164 Conny Nilimaa IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
165 Tilda Johansson IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
166 Majken Abrahamsson-Skinnarmo Ingen klubb 19:00:00
167 Sixten Abrahamsson-Skinnarmo Ingen klubb 19:00:00
168 Hans Abrahamsson LKAB 19:00:00
169 Noa Bergemalm Ingen klubb 19:00:00
170 Jonny Lundros Ingen klubb 19:00:00
171 Stina Frånberg Ingen klubb 19:00:00
172 Linda Jonsson LKAB 19:00:00
173 Axel Jonsson Ingen klubb 19:00:00
174 Signe Dantoft IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
175 Marith Trädgård IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
176 Niklas Zakrisson LKAB 19:00:00
177 Märtha Lindmark IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
178 Elly Margret Sikku Soppero SF 19:00:00
179 Jimmy Pikarainen LKAB 19:00:00
180 Lars Marainen Ingen klubb 19:00:00
181 Anna-Karin Niia Ingen klubb 19:00:00
182 Kristoffer Pounu LKAB 19:00:00
183 Ella Sikku IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
184 Per-Martin Kuhmunen IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
185 Eve-Lisa Furbäck IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
186 Simon Westerlund Esrange IF 19:00:00
187 Magnus Oja IRF 19:00:00
188 Albin Oja Ingen klubb 19:00:00
189 Hanna Kristiansen IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
190 Annika Björström IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
191 Ola Paganus IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
192 David Falk IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
193 Selma Eriksson Jukkasjärvi IF 19:00:00
194 Wilma Fjordell Jukkasjärvi IF 19:00:00
195 Martin Bysell Esrange IF 19:00:00
196 Christer Eliassson Tekniska Verken 19:00:00
197 Lars-Ola Marakatt Tekniska Verken 19:00:00
198 Henrik Holmström IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
199 Erik Holmström IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
200 Nelly Lundström Jukkasjärvi IF 19:00:00
201 Tomas Lundström Jukkasjärvi IF 19:00:00
202 Helena Lundström NLL 19:00:00
203 Isak Johansson Jukkasjärvi IF 19:00:00
204 Ellen Hetta IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
205 Fredrik Rosenberg Esrange IF 19:00:00
206 Aslak Allas Ingen klubb 19:00:00
207 Evert Abrahamsson-Skinnarmo Ingen klubb 19:00:00
208 Johan Sjöström Esrange IF 19:00:00
209 Maja Sjöström Esrange IF 19:00:00
210 Johan Andersson IFK Kiruna 19:00:00
211 Anette Niia Ingen klubb 19:00:00
212 Levi Niia Ingen klubb 19:00:00
213 Annika Josbrant Ingen klubb 19:00:00